ประกาศผลการแข่งขัน THAILAND CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 (LASER RUN)

S__11378899

ประกาศผลการแข่งขัน

THAILAND CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 (LASER RUN)

วันที่ 15 สิงหาคม 2565 ณ หาดน้ำใส ตำบลแสมสาร อำเภอสัตหีบ จังหวัดชลบุรี

 

LASER RUN

🚩FINAL MEN U9

 

FIRST PLACE : TANAWIN NGERNSUP THA M079782

SECOND PLACE : KRITSURACHAT ARREEROB THA M079794

THIRD PLACE : BANNATHAWAT JUNJONGKON THA M079777

🚩FINAL WOMAN U9

 

FIRST PLACE : KANRAWEE MUANGPROM THA W079813

SECOND PLACE : KANNANAT SATTAYASATIT THA W079803

THIRD PLACE : NATANICHA YOMSWAT THA W079811

 

🚩FINAL MEN U11

 

FIRST PLACE : PHUWANART KUNAKASEM THA M079776

SECOND PLACE : PAKACHON KANAPORNWORAKAN THA M079771

THIRD PLACE : NATTHASET  PROMWANDEE THA M079786

 

🚩FINAL MEN U13

 

FIRST PLACE : WACHIRAWIT NILNOI THA M079791

SECOND PLACE : NATCHAPOL WANNAPATAO THA M079832

THIRD PLACE : JIRAT TAPPARAT THA M079787

 

🚩FINAL WOMAN U13

 

FIRST PLACE : PICHAYADA BUABAN THA W079810

SECOND PLACE : PITCHANAT SRIPIROM THA W079805

THIRD PLACE : PAPHAWARIN NILNOI THA W079806

 

🚩FINAL MEN U15

 

FIRST PLACE : SITTHICHAI SUTTHIRAK THA M079781

SECOND PLACE : TANAPON PITISON THA M079828

THIRD PLACE : PONGSAKORN SEABSREE THA M079836

🚩FINAL WOMAN U15

 

FIRST PLACE : APICHAYA JUNJONGKON THA W079768

 

🚩FINAL MEN U17

 

FIRST PLACE : LOOKJUN Witchapon THA M068220

SECOND PLACE : PEERADOL PUNYAMEE THA M079796

THIRD PLACE : PAPONSUN JINDADUANG THA M079838

🚩FINAL WOMAN U17

 

FIRST PLACE : CHUA-IN Khemjira THA  W075726

SECOND PLACE : THIANKUL MOOKTAPA THA W077806

THIRD PLACE : CHANYANUCH KAEWDUANGDEE THA W079815

 

🚩FINAL MEN U19

 

FIRST PLACE : CHATCHAI SRIKAMOL THA M079789

SECOND PLACE : CHAROENYING Poranat THA M079406

🚩FINAL WOMAN U19

 

FIRST PLACE : KUNKIT Sasitorn THA W079405

 

🚩FINAL WOMAN ELITE

 

FIRST PLACE : CHANGHIN MUKTAPHA THA W062517

SECOND PLACE : PALASRI Panalee THA W046561

 

 

 

TRIATHLE

🚩FINAL MEN U11

 

FIRST PLACE : PHUWANART KUNAKASEM THA M079776

SECOND PLACE : NATTHANUN RODSAWAT THA M079775

THIRD PLACE : PAKACHON KANAPORNWORAKAN THA M079771

🚩FINAL WOMAN U11

 

FIRST PLACE : KANNANAT SATTAYASATIT THA W079803

SECOND PLACE : SUTEETIDA PROMWANDEE THA W079808

THIRD PLACE : NATANICHA YOMSWAT THA W079811

 

🚩FINAL MEN U13

 

FIRST PLACE : WACHIRAWIT NILNOI THA M079791

SECOND PLACE : NATCHAPOL WANNAPATAO THA M079832

THIRD PLACE : CHAICHANA DEANGJAK NA AYUTHTHA THA M079773

🚩FINAL WOMAN U13

 

FIRST PLACE : PITCHANAT SRIPIROM THA W079805

SECOND PLACE : PICHAYADA BUABAN THA W079810

THIRD PLACE : PAPHAWARIN NILNOI THA W079806

 

🚩FINAL MEN U15

 

FIRST PLACE : TANAPON PITISON THA M079828

SECOND PLACE : SITTHICHAI SUTTHIRAK THA M079781

THIRD PLACE : THAMMATHORN SUTTHIRAK THA M079795

🚩FINAL WOMAN U15

 

FIRST PLACE : NARISA TUMMAPADIT THA W079802

SECOND PLACE : APICHAYA JUNJONGKON THA W079768

 

🚩FINAL MEN U17

 

FIRST PLACE : LOOKJUN Witchapon THA M068220

SECOND PLACE : PEERADOL PUNYAMEE THA M079796

THIRD PLACE : THANUNON NUNTHAWACHIRAKUL THA M079788
🚩FINAL WOMAN U17

 

FIRST PLACE : THIANKUL MOOKTAPA THA W077806

SECOND PLACE : CHANYANUCH KAEWDUANGDEE THA W079815

THIRD PLACE : PHUNIDA SREEJAREAN THA W079809

 

🚩FINAL WOMAN U19

 

FIRST PLACE : CHAROENYING Poranat THA M079406

SECOND PLACE : CHATCHAI SRIKAMOL THA M079789

 

🚩FINAL WOMAN ELITE

 

FIRST PLACE : PALASRI Panalee THA W046561

Did you enjoy this article?

Use Facebook to Comment on this Post

ใส่ความเห็น

อีเมลของคุณจะไม่แสดงให้คนอื่นเห็น ช่องที่ต้องการถูกทำเครื่องหมาย *


สมาคมกีฬาปัญจกีฬาแห่งประเทศไทยจัดอบรบผู้ฝึกสอนกีฬาปัญจกีฬาหลักสูตร Level1 Coach Certification Course ผู้สนใจคลิ๊กรายละเอียดที่นี่