ประกาศผลการแข่งขัน UIPM GLOBAL 2022 LASER RUN CITY TOUR ณ หาดน้ำใส จังหวัดชลบุรี

ประกาศผลการแข่งขัน UIPM GLOBAL 2022 LASER RUN CITY TOUR

🚩Final men U9

First place – Kritsurachat Arreerob THA M079794

Second place – Tanawin Ngernsup THA M079782

Third place – Bannathawat Junjongkon THA M079777

———————————
🚩Final Women U9

First place – Kannanat Sattayasatit THA W079803

Second place – Suteetida Promwandee THA W079808

Third place – Pinyada In – to THA W079804

———————————-

🚩 Final men U11

First place – Natthanun Rodsawat THA M079775

Second place – Phuwanart Kunakasem THA M079776

Third place – Natthaset Promwandee THA M079786

Third place – Pakachon Kanapornworakan THA M079771

———————————-

🚩 Final men U13

First place – Wachirawit Nilnoi THA M079791

Second place – Jirat Tapparat THA M079787

Third place – Kongtup Kongnun THA M079792

🚩 Final women U13

First place – Sasipimol Bunpootong THA W079816

Second place – Pichayada Buaban THA W079810

Third place – Pitchanat Sripirom THA W079805

————————————-
🚩 Final men U15

First place – Sitthichai Sutthirak THA M079781

Second place – Thammathorn Sutthirak THA M079795

🚩 Final women U15

First place – Narisa Tummapadit THA W079802

Second place – Apichaya Junjongkon THA W079768

————————————

🚩Final men U17
First place – Witchapon Lookjun THA M068220

Second place – Peradol Panyame THA M079796

Third place – Thanunon Nunthawachirakul THA M079788

🚩 Final women U17
First place – Phunisa Sreejarean THA W079809

Second place – Chanyanuch Kaewduangdee THA W079815

————————————-
🚩 Final men U19

First place – Charoenying Poranat THA M079406

Second place – Chatchai Srikamol THA M079789

Third place – Hepnak Vipas THA M075724

Third place – Yohuang Phurithut THA M075725

🚩Final women U19
First place – Aimarb Papimon THA W075727
Second place – Kunkit Sasitorn THA W079405

———————————-
🚩Final men Junior
First place – Yohuang Phurit THA M048720

———————————-

🚩Final men senior
First place – Kesornphorn Nattaphon THA M042064

Second place – Ukrit Roj-anusorn THA M079767

Final women senior
First place – Changhin Muktapha THA W062517

———————————

🚩 Final women master40+
First place – Kanokruk Saengsukkha THA W079817

————————————
🚩Final men master50+

First place – Rob Reanthai THA M079826

First place – Somprasong Visondilokpan THA M079824

Second place – Santi Kanchanadhu THA M079818

Third place – Surasark Baukaew THA M079825
—————————————

🚩Final men master60+

First place – Chayakorn Sangsukkha THA M079821

Second place – Vinai Buatong THA M079819

🚩Final women master60+
First place – Parnjai Pohtong THA W079822

 

 

Did you enjoy this article?

Use Facebook to Comment on this Post

ใส่ความเห็น

อีเมลของคุณจะไม่แสดงให้คนอื่นเห็น ช่องที่ต้องการถูกทำเครื่องหมาย *


สมาคมกีฬาปัญจกีฬาแห่งประเทศไทยจัดอบรบผู้ฝึกสอนกีฬาปัญจกีฬาหลักสูตร Level1 Coach Certification Course ผู้สนใจคลิ๊กรายละเอียดที่นี่